Residential Trash out Illegally at 144 Saint Botolph St, 11

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 21 hours ago #101003526360
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Trash on ground not in barrels out before 5pm in alley behind 144 st botolph (federal management building). Alley is infested with rats that eat the trash



address: 144 Saint Botolph St, 11, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769056.651571462, 2950406.79330102

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3433087, -71.0824206

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:35pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:53pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:53pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone