Needle Clean-up at 155 Dartmouth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Searched area no syringes was recovered.RA. - about 23 hours ago #101003526363
Photo_20201122_125856
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Photo_20201122_125856
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 155 Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770818.8012031378, 2951908.76648301

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3474063, -71.0758749

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Searched area no syringes was recovered.RA.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:59pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:59pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:59pm Submitted via Android Android