Illegal Parking at 92 96 Salem St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 12 hours ago #101003526391
Photo_20201122_133256
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Photo_20201122_133256
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Illegal parking blocking sidewalk



address: 92 96 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776231.4871988219, 2957958.4316895227

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3639311, -71.0557359

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 12:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:33pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:33pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:33pm Submitted via Android Android