Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 714 & Public Alley No. 716, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Has been swept up. - about 19 hours ago #101003526396
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 714 & Public Alley No. 716, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770747.7275400512, 2947890.2843897482

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33638043128225, -71.07621167060726

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 04:44pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been swept up.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:40pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:40pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone