Other at 925 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

OPENED about 20 hours ago #101003526420
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Regarding case 3526409 I clean all the leaves blowing directly on my property all from that large tree in the median and cost and time are substantial every year. No leaf pick or clean up seems to be done for this tree. I'm requesting remaining leaves on the sidewalk blowing up against my property be cleaned ... along the fence on the left side. This is proof of the work I do on my direct lawn because of this tree



address: 925 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 758153.8474775868, 2937727.2458579033

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3086548196999, -71.12295677817663

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:31pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:31pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone