Illegal Parking at 409 Washington St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 12 hours ago #101003526441
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

blocking bike lane



address: 409 Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749389.5439719774, 2952441.185036556

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34913234370678, -71.15513781554591

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 12:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 03:22pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 03:22pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 03:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone