Residential Trash out Illegally at 35 Grove St

CLOSED Noted. No code enforcement violation issued at this time. Today is trash day. Trash raided. - about 1 month ago #101003526443
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Neighbors at 35 grove street put out trash near our building (37) on Saturday and it is now torn open all over the sidewalk. Blue cross envelope shows address of trash as 35 Grove Street Apt 6



address: 35 Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772735.7818950112, 2956480.6694167303

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35992532916629, -71.06869814123993

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 10:08am Closed with status: Noted. No code enforcement violation issued at this time. Today is trash day. Trash raided.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 03:23pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 03:23pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone