Residential Trash out Illegally at 150 Tremont St

CLOSED Noted. Couch queued for removal. - about 1 month ago #101003526511
Photo_20201122_173749
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Photo_20201122_173749
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

We have a love seat left out on Mason St next to the Empire Beauty School at 30 West St.



address: 150 Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774282.4958377855, 2954568.3192671076

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3546562, -71.0630117

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 09:48am Closed with status: Noted. Couch queued for removal.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 05:38pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 05:38pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 05:37pm Submitted via Android Android