Residential Trash out Illegally at 43 Preble St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time. Barrels up against building out of sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101003526872
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020



address: 43 Preble St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776461.249716451, 2945223.4642665163

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32898275111204, -71.0551315139112

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 01:06pm Closed with status: Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time. Barrels up against building out of sidewalk.
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:07am Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:07am Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone