Residential Trash out Illegally at 772 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for trash out early. - about 1 month ago #101003526901
Photo_20201123_113803
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020
Photo_20201123_113803
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020

Trash days are Tuesday and Friday l.



address: 772 Columbus Ave, Apt 1, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768011.3923982637, 2948116.6764536416

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33703852, -71.08632803

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 12:13pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for trash out early.
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:38am Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:38am Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:38am Submitted via Android Android