Street Lights at 155 Florence St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced 11 LED & photocell, light is on 4/6/2021. - 7 days ago #101003536244
Wbsjgf3ckzhhdkzddcev
Submitted Fri Dec 04, 2020

Light out marked with yellow tape 800L DP

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 155 Florence St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758233.6515389617, 2930048.177602639

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28758200354167, -71.12278729677202

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced 11 LED & photocell, light is on 4/6/2021.
Fri Dec 04, 2020 05:07pm Opened