Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 50 Cambridge St, Boston Ma 02129, United States

OPENED 9 months ago #101003585557
Whnondqbu5a58ko4rsvczcw5jtgp
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

I'm talking about the newspapers on the city owned sidewalk NOT on private property. Please put in for collection [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9173128]



address: 50 Cambridge St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770842.6437960607, 2965006.3291612403

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3833459, -71.0755456

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 10, 2021 02:30pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 02:30pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 02:30pm Submitted via Open311 Open311