Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 34 North Point Dr, Apt 105, Dorchester

OPENED 9 months ago #101003613258
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 30, 2021

Harborwalk at Columbia Point, once again not properly cleared. DCR and city need to fix this! Next time I'm going to the Boston Globe! This is racism at work!



address: 34 North Point Dr, Apt 105, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 779969.7752679347, 2942382.2167308736

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32113532260276, -71.04221306747854

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 30, 2021 03:08pm Opened
Sat Jan 30, 2021 03:08pm Opened
Sat Jan 30, 2021 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone