Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Claybourne St & Tonawanda St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Areas were treated. - 9 months ago #101003646439
Photo_20210223_080016
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

There are sheets of ice in front of both sets of stairs to park. I slipped twice.



address: Intersection Of Claybourne St & Tonawanda St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772079.3857051125, 2933739.635636118

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29753216, -71.07154939

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:33am Closed with status: Resolved. Areas were treated.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:02am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:02am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:01am Submitted via Android Android