Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 8 E Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003652460
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Intersection of 7216 and e concord



address: 8 E Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771169.1163953171, 2948359.537080046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33766232066799, -71.07464449701482

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:51pm Closed with status: Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:35am Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:35am Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone