Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 75 Cliffmont St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 5 months ago #101003654212
Photo_20210302_122605
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Photo_20210302_122605
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Large branch in danger of falling on pedestrians/cars



address: 75 Cliffmont St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758722.2326498289, 2925788.0997194294

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2758861, -71.1210516

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:43pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:26pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:26pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:26pm Submitted via Android Android