Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 86 New Haven St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for failure to clear snow on sidewalk . - 2 months ago #101003655871
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 03, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 03, 2021

Sidewalk not shoveled. I have to walk my baby in to oncoming traffic to get safely back on the sidewalk



address: 86 New Haven St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 746467.8174545949, 2921825.536660606

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26515296543413, -71.16638910538276

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 03, 2021 05:17pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for failure to clear snow on sidewalk .
Wed Mar 03, 2021 04:40pm Opened
Wed Mar 03, 2021 04:40pm Opened
Wed Mar 03, 2021 04:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone