Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 85 New Haven St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 5 months ago #101003661794
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 09, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 09, 2021

Sidewalk not shoveled. Had to walk baby carriage into oncoming traffic to safely get back on the sidewalk



address: 85 New Haven St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 746399.0099171525, 2921881.437348832

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26530709999998, -71.1666425

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 09, 2021 05:17pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Tue Mar 09, 2021 04:29pm Opened
Tue Mar 09, 2021 04:29pm Opened
Tue Mar 09, 2021 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone