Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 50 Cambridge St, Boston Ma 02129, United States

CLOSED Noted. No violation found at this time. - 5 months ago #101003668031
1eg84tdotnuw91o9frgz2diljtcl
Submitted Mon Mar 15, 2021

I'm talking about the newspapers on the city owned sidewalk NOT on private property. Please put in for collection [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9172945]



address: 50 Cambridge St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770842.6437960607, 2965006.3291612403

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3833459, -71.0755456

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 15, 2021 05:49pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation found at this time.
Mon Mar 15, 2021 04:51pm Opened
Mon Mar 15, 2021 04:51pm Opened
Mon Mar 15, 2021 04:49pm Submitted via Open311 Open311