Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Beach St & Atlantic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced knockdown intersection back to normal operation. - about 1 month ago #101003690019
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 26, 2021

KD signal



address: Intersection Of Beach St & Atlantic Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776070.5683107468, 2953038.12965303

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35043199999986, -71.056426

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 28, 2021 06:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced knockdown intersection back to normal operation.
Fri Mar 26, 2021 03:39pm Opened