Broken Sidewalk at 197 Green St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Dup case, inspection requested. Case # 3701870. - about 1 month ago #101003694154
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 30, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 30, 2021

theres a hole!



address: 197 Green St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762950.7295948878, 2938103.719631446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30962833, -71.10521667

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 07:44am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Dup case, inspection requested. Case # 3701870.
Tue Mar 30, 2021 11:25pm Opened
Tue Mar 30, 2021 11:25pm Opened
Tue Mar 30, 2021 11:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone