Broken Sidewalk at 1603 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003701905 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003701798
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

This is really bad. People are tripping over the bricks.



address: 1603 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771169.6259899766, 2948564.5952356705

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338225, -71.07463883

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 05:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003701905 for status of the permanent repair.
Tue Apr 06, 2021 09:33pm Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 09:33pm Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 09:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone