Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Wilkes Psge & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Removed df. - 8 days ago #101003703121
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

By the entrance of the dog park

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Wilkes Psge & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772993.4809784348, 2950097.881003646

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3424072265625, -71.0678643248643

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:51pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed df.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:28pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:28pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone