Litter at 44 Juliette St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Nothing. Found. ! - 29 days ago #101003703253
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Why is public works leaving trash on the street being ignored? My case says it's opened but isn't anywhere to be found. This is completely unacceptable. All neighborhoods should be taken care of the same

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 44 Juliette St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774548.1368307123, 2936626.6914396062

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30541999999999, -71.0623695

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:39pm Closed with status: Noted. Nothing. Found. !
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:20pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:20pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone