Street Lights at Intersection Of Pembroke St & Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. All Set. - 6 days ago #101003703318
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Street light out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Pembroke St & Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770325.9532908844, 2950561.4063169365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34371581519182, -71.07772270522503

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 10, 2021 01:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All Set.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 06:16am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 06:16am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 06:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone