Litter at 5 Waldemar Ave, 6, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Debri removed. - 7 days ago #101003703521
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Broken glass, more then in picture. Walkway behind 5 waldemar

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 5 Waldemar Ave, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 791549.2108174524, 2967614.8370505283

coordinates lat,lng: 42.39019534446053, -70.99884852629528

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:07pm Closed with status: Resolved. Debri removed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:55am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:55am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone