Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Walnut St & Chestnut St

CLOSED Case Noted. please resubmit if vehicle is still there. - 7 days ago #101003703522
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Illegally parked in no parking area please ticket



address: Intersection Of Walnut St & Chestnut St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773437.3681879138, 2955714.9211572963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35781433751607, -71.06611675187976

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:49pm Closed with status: Case Noted. please resubmit if vehicle is still there.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:56am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:56am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone