Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Colonel Michael J. Mcdonough Way & Old Colony Ave, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101003703533. - 7 days ago #101003703534
Photo_20210408_090036
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Photo_20210408_090036
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Multiple large areas of broken & missing sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Colonel Michael J. Mcdonough Way & Old Colony Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777262.3341457108, 2945039.6298759053

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3284668, -71.0521726

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:59am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101003703533.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:03am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:03am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:03am Submitted via Android Android