Litter at 3 Pulaski Ave, South Boston

CLOSED On private way, responsibility to abutter. - 7 days ago #101003703552
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Nails (rusty and new) all over the walkway next to a new construction building. Super dangerous and needs to be cleaned up

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 3 Pulaski Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778806.9349212963, 2948136.23100564

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33694157514121, -71.04639967540146

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:57am Closed with status: On private way, responsibility to abutter.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:11am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:11am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone