Residential Trash out Illegally at 473 Beacon St

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 7 days ago #101003703572
Photo_20210408_091546
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Photo_20210408_091546
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Trash can out on sidewalk



address: 473 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767324.1747198884, 2953206.1817917433

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3510134, -71.088779

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:39pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:16am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:16am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:16am Submitted via Android Android