Litter at 182 E St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Swept. - 7 days ago #101003703575
Photo_20210408_091716
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Photo_20210408_091716
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Litter along g curb, please sweep! Thanks

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 182 E St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776877.3525510485, 2947157.0832319115

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3342827, -71.0535553

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:21pm Closed with status: Resolved. Swept.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:17am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:17am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:17am Submitted via Android Android