Illegal Parking at 40 Bartlett St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed. - 7 days ago #101003703735
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Car still parked over curb preventing exit from driveway



address: 40 Bartlett St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774191.6655669374, 2963027.400927603

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37786931285622, -71.06318746691859

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:32am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:32am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone