Overflowing Trash Can at 110 Paris St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Bicycle removed. - 8 days ago #101003703740
Pwig9chc83uw773b8ftl
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Bike frame needs to be cut off | SR Type: [Trades General] Park owner: [BPRD]

Specific Location: Park



address: 110 Paris St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781199.4305440804, 2961162.892291163

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37265169361045, -71.03728953748943

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:49am Closed with status: Resolved. Bicycle removed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:37am Opened