Illegal Parking at 116 London St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. - 7 days ago #101003703749
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

This car is not a resident of East Boston and parks for more than 4 hours a day on London St



address: 116 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780620.7280155608, 2961302.860616159

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3730443619525, -71.0394283112252

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:56pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:40am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:40am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone