Illegal Parking at 35 Fort Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area clear. - 7 days ago #101003703764
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Car parked illegally. Trash truck can't get thru.



address: 35 Fort Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765790.9364521191, 2944036.349271948

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32587119702521, -71.09461226990742

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area clear.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:50am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:50am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone