Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Chelsea St & William F Mcclellan Hwy, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area clear. - 28 days ago #101003711554
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 14, 2021

Parked under the bridge by Santarpio's for weeks not even a ticket on the vehicle please cite Anto out of state Maryland plates car dumped here long term



address: Intersection Of Chelsea St & William F Mcclellan Hwy, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781753.4424599402, 2961227.591145212

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37282096245338, -71.03523803388508

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 02:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area clear.
Wed Apr 14, 2021 10:08pm Opened
Wed Apr 14, 2021 10:08pm Opened
Wed Apr 14, 2021 10:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone