Illegal Parking at 632 638 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area clear. - 28 days ago #101003711563
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 14, 2021

Illegally parked construction vehicle preventing clear entrance to Greenview Ave



address: 632 638 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760577.3807755712, 2939550.5540054976

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31362832999999, -71.11396667000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 02:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area clear.
Wed Apr 14, 2021 11:01pm Opened
Wed Apr 14, 2021 11:01pm Opened
Wed Apr 14, 2021 11:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone