Other at 91 Blue Hill Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage trash and illegal dumping construction debris. - 28 days ago #101003712296
Photo_20210415_124716
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021
Photo_20210415_124716
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021

Demo wood and wood frame , roofing materials sand dust electric equipment please send to code enforcement. 4/15/21



address: 91 Blue Hill Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770465.3200672868, 2942696.3676339486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32213197, -71.07735135

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 03:24pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage trash and illegal dumping construction debris.
Thu Apr 15, 2021 12:50pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 12:50pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 12:50pm Submitted via Android Android