Illegal Parking at 262 Bremen St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 28 days ago #101003712401
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021

258 bremen. Silver Mercedes benz (9LE 583) parks in front of this building every day despite multiple Tickets continues to do so. Please continue to tag. No RPP in resident only.



address: 262 Bremen St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782634.2855460214, 2962025.565655094

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3749973911484, -71.03196213809346

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 02:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Thu Apr 15, 2021 02:01pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 02:01pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone