Residential Trash out Illegally at 43 45 Tower St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found at this time referral to DW for pickup. - 28 days ago #101003712598
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021

Toilet on sidewalk



address: 43 45 Tower St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761220.3208091059, 2934189.626527834

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29890963065063, -71.11167982327498

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:47pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found at this time referral to DW for pickup.
Thu Apr 15, 2021 05:14pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 05:14pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 05:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone