Other at 40 Elder St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. During my inspection no trash or recycle on curb . 4/16/21. - 28 days ago #101003712607
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021

Recycling bin was not picked up after leaving it outside the gate. The address is 38 Elder Street Boston MA 02125



address: 40 Elder St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773793.1674243453, 2942135.6995623177

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32054756615656, -71.0650565610069

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 16, 2021 06:36am Closed with status: Noted. During my inspection no trash or recycle on curb . 4/16/21.
Thu Apr 15, 2021 05:27pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 05:27pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 05:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone