Other at Intersection Of Perry St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Debris was removed from this location yesterday. Broken fence and debris. - 22 days ago #101003712623
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021

Pruned branches and broken fences to be picked up for trash. Outside of dog Park in peters Park near Washington Street entrance



address: Intersection Of Perry St & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773122.6845991723, 2950203.989832804

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34269659504513, -71.06738442561688

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 21, 2021 08:42am Closed with status: Resolved. Debris was removed from this location yesterday. Broken fence and debris.
Thu Apr 15, 2021 05:48pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 05:48pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 05:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone