Other at Intersection Of Summer St & A St

CLOSED Noted. No violation found at this time. - 28 days ago #101003712633
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021

Fence now impinges of much of the sidewalks I have no idea where to report this



address: Intersection Of Summer St & A St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778106.0345230525, 2952839.48833636

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34985763103987, -71.04889999631565

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 07:58pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation found at this time.
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:02pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:02pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone