Illegal Parking at 293 297 North St

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 28 days ago #101003712654
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021

Illegally parked vehicle in residential spot please ticket



address: 293 297 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777326.3691126726, 2958126.5460692667

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36437668831843, -71.05168142040604

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:26pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:26pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone