Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of South St & Beach St

CLOSED Noted. No violation found trash scheduled pickup is tomorrow. - 28 days ago #101003712665
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 15, 2021

Trash all over street



address: Intersection Of South St & Beach St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775782.2488289039, 2953103.193155946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35061464513134, -71.0574913448484

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 08:06pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation found trash scheduled pickup is tomorrow.
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:39pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:39pm Opened
Thu Apr 15, 2021 06:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone