Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal . - 16 days ago #101003725313
Fiaxuiswqwseyqu1tmcy
Submitted Tue Apr 27, 2021

Knock down.



address: Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776061.6257395301, 2942286.3575445204

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32092892998385, -71.056665815413

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 27, 2021 03:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal .
Tue Apr 27, 2021 12:29pm Opened