Damaged Sign at Essex St & Harrison Ave Chinatown Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - 9 days ago #101003728933
Img-1188_1_
Submitted Fri Apr 30, 2021
Img-1188_1_
Submitted Fri Apr 30, 2021

sidewalk broken, cause the base of the sign tilted into the traffic.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison Avenue Ext, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774722.6623446617, 2953777.8733164407

coordinates lat,lng: 42.352481, -71.0613983

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 02:55pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Apr 30, 2021 11:13am Opened
Fri Apr 30, 2021 11:13am Opened
Fri Apr 30, 2021 11:13am Submitted via Web Web