Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Edgerly Rd & New Edgerly Rd

CLOSED Resolved. - 9 days ago #101003730720
Report
Submitted Sat May 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat May 01, 2021

Pole is very bent over and loose - can you please fix. Thanks.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Edgerly Rd & New Edgerly Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767810.5499292973, 2950650.8901618063

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34399515708046, -71.0870254787539

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 02:53pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat May 01, 2021 09:36pm Opened
Sat May 01, 2021 09:36pm Opened
Sat May 01, 2021 09:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone