Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Marmion St & Montebello Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Invalid. This case has been closed as there is not enough information to process this request. If you feel this has been closed in error, please dial 311 to submit a new request. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - 9 days ago #101003731512
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021



address: Intersection Of Marmion St & Montebello Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763524.5541060024, 2939356.3002949767

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31305816987879, -71.10307370764549

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 11:19am Closed with status: Case Invalid. This case has been closed as there is not enough information to process this request. If you feel this has been closed in error, please dial 311 to submit a new request. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Mon May 03, 2021 12:01am Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 12:01am Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 12:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone