Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Worcester St, Roxbury

OPENED 10 days ago #101003732787
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

Tree trimming needed in front of 542 Columbus Avenue. Across Worcester St in front of 526 Columbus Ave is a dead tree that needs replacement. I sent that request in earlier.



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Worcester St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769586.4640461052, 2949773.82000072

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34156466744913, -71.08047237414598

Timestamp Description
Mon May 03, 2021 05:52pm Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 05:52pm Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 05:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone